X
X

Europa League

Group A

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Villarreal 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
Lost to Roma Won against Roma Won against Astana Drew with Maccabi Tel-Aviv Drew with Slavia Prague
2 Slavia Prague 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv Drew with Astana Drew with Villarreal
3 Astana 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
Won against Apoel Nicosia Lost to Young Boys Lost to Villarreal Drew with Slavia Prague Won against Maccabi Tel-Aviv
4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1
Lost to Zenit Won against Dundalk Lost to Slavia Prague Drew with Villarreal Lost to Astana
Europa League

Group B

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Dynamo Kyiv 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 7
Won against Skenderbeu Won against Partizan Drew with Young Boys
2 Young Boys 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
Drew with Olympiacos Won against Astana Drew with Partizan Drew with Skenderbeu Drew with Dynamo Kyiv
3 Partizan 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
Drew with Young Boys Lost to Dynamo Kyiv Drew with Skenderbeu
4 Skenderbeu 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
Lost to Dynamo Kyiv Drew with Young Boys Drew with Partizan

Group C

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Ludogorets 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
Lost to Copenhagen Drew with Copenhagen Drew with Istanbul Basaksehir Won against TSG Hoffenheim Won against SC Braga
2 SC Braga 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
Drew with AA Gent Lost to Shakhtar Won against TSG Hoffenheim Won against Istanbul Basaksehir Lost to Ludogorets
3 TSG Hoffenheim 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
Lost to SC Braga Lost to Ludogorets Won against Istanbul Basaksehir
4 Istanbul Basaksehir 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
Drew with Ludogorets Lost to SC Braga Lost to TSG Hoffenheim

Group D

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 AC Milan 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
Won against Austria Vienna Won against Rijeka Drew with AEK Athens
2 AEK Athens 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
Won against Rijeka Drew with Austria Vienna Drew with AC Milan
3 Rijeka 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
Lost to AEK Athens Lost to AC Milan Won against Austria Vienna
4 Austria Vienna 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6 1
Lost to FC Astra Giurgiu Lost to Viktoria Lost to AC Milan Drew with AEK Athens Lost to Rijeka

Group E

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Atalanta 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
Won against Everton Drew with Lyon Won against Apollon Limassol
2 Lyon 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
Lost to Ajax Won against Ajax Drew with Apollon Limassol Drew with Atalanta Won against Everton
3 Apollon Limassol 3 0 2 1 4 6 -2 2
Drew with Lyon Drew with Everton Lost to Atalanta
4 Everton 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
Lost to Atalanta Drew with Apollon Limassol Lost to Lyon

Group F

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 5
Drew with Copenhagen Won against Fastav Zlin Drew with Sheriff
2 Copenhagen 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
Won against Ajax Lost to Ajax Drew with Lokomotiv Moscow Drew with Sheriff Drew with Fastav Zlin
3 Sheriff 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
Drew with Fastav Zlin Drew with Copenhagen Drew with Lokomotiv Moscow
4 Fastav Zlin 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
Drew with Sheriff Lost to Lokomotiv Moscow Drew with Copenhagen

Group G

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Steaua 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
Won against Osmanlispor Lost to Villarreal Won against Viktoria Won against Lugano Won against Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 Viktoria 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
Lost to Roma Won against Austria Vienna Lost to Steaua Won against Hapoel Beer Sheva Lost to Lugano
3 Lugano 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
Lost to Hapoel Beer Sheva Lost to Steaua Won against Viktoria
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
Lost to Besiktas Lost to Besiktas Won against Lugano Lost to Viktoria Lost to Steaua

Group H

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
Won against Cologne Won against BATE Won against Red Star Belgrade
2 BATE 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
Drew with Red Star Belgrade Lost to Arsenal Won against Cologne
3 Red Star Belgrade 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
Drew with BATE Won against Cologne Lost to Arsenal
4 Cologne 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0
Lost to Arsenal Lost to Red Star Belgrade Lost to BATE

Group I

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Red Bull Salzburg 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
Drew with Krasnodar Won against Schalke Drew with Guimaraes Won against Marseille Won against Konyaspor
2 Marseille 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
Won against Konyaspor Lost to Red Bull Salzburg Won against Guimaraes
3 Konyaspor 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
Lost to Shakhtar Lost to AA Gent Lost to Marseille Won against Guimaraes Lost to Red Bull Salzburg
4 Guimaraes 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
Drew with Red Bull Salzburg Lost to Konyaspor Lost to Marseille

Group J

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Ostersunds FK 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
Won against Zorya Won against Hertha Berlin Drew with A Bilbao
2 Zorya 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
Lost to Fenerbahce Lost to Man Utd Lost to Ostersunds FK Won against A Bilbao Won against Hertha Berlin
3 A Bilbao 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
Won against Apoel Nicosia Lost to Apoel Nicosia Drew with Hertha Berlin Lost to Zorya Drew with Ostersunds FK
4 Hertha Berlin 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
Drew with A Bilbao Lost to Ostersunds FK Lost to Zorya

Group K

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Lazio 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
Won against Vitesse Won against Zulte-Waregem Won against Nice
2 Nice 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
Lost to Schalke Won against Krasnodar Won against Zulte-Waregem Won against Vitesse Lost to Lazio
3 Vitesse 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
Lost to Lazio Lost to Nice Drew with Zulte-Waregem
4 Zulte-Waregem 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
Lost to Nice Lost to Lazio Drew with Vitesse

Group L

P Team GP W D L F A GD Pts Form
1 Zenit 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
Lost to Anderlecht Won against Anderlecht Won against Vardar Won against Real Sociedad Won against Rosenborg
2 Real Sociedad 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 6
Won against Rosenborg Lost to Zenit Won against Vardar
3 Rosenborg 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
Lost to Real Sociedad Won against Vardar Lost to Zenit
4 Vardar 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0
Lost to Zenit Lost to Rosenborg Lost to Real Sociedad